ctrlSites

  •  
  • Play responsibly  
  • Contacts
  • Sign Up
  • Forgot Password?
Game module:  
Programmings
Today
Tomorrow
All
Most played
Upcoming events
Soccer
Primera B Nacional, Group A
Primera B Nacional, Group B
Superliga
Premier League
NPL, Capital Football
NPL, Northern New South Wales
NPL, Queensland
NPL, Victoria
NPL, Western Australia
Bundesliga Women
Regionalliga Tirol
Bundesliga
2. Liga
Vysshaya League
First Division B, First stage
First Division A
Division Profesional, Clausura
Premier League
Brasileiro Serie A
Brasileiro Serie B
Brasileiro Serie C, Group A
Brasileiro Serie C, Group B
Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A1, Women, Playoffs
Copa Paulista, Group 1
Copa Paulista, Group 2
Copa Paulista, Group 3
Copa Paulista, Group 4
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
First Professional League
Second Professional League
Canadian Premier League
Primera B
Primera Division
China League
Chinese Super League, Women
Primera A, Clausura
Primera B, Clausura
Liga de Ascenso, Group 2
Liga de Ascenso, Group 1
Primera Division, Apertura
1. HNL
2. HNL
1. Liga
CFL, Group A
CFL, Group B
FNL
MSFL
1st Division
2nd Division, Pulje 1
2nd Division, Pulje 2
Elitedivisionen, Women
Superligaen
Serie A
Primera Division, Apertura
Premier League 2, Division 1
Premier League 2, Division 2
Championship
National League
Premier League
Premium Liiga
Premier League
Kakkonen, Ita
Kakkonen, Lansi
Kakkonen, Pohjoinen
Veikkausliiga
Ligue 1
2. Bundesliga, Women
A-Jun-BL West
Bayernliga South
Bremen-Liga
Bundesliga, Women
Hessenliga
Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga NOFV North
Oberliga NOFV South
Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Oberliga Westfalen
Regionalliga Bavaria
Regionalliga North
Regionalliga Northeast
Regionalliga Southwest
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
2nd Bundesliga
3rd Liga
Bundesliga
Liga Nacional, Apertura
Liga Nacional, Apertura
NB II
Urvalsdeild
Liga 1
League Cup, National, Playoffs
League Cup, Premier, Playoffs
Coppa Italia Serie C, Girone A
Coppa Italia Serie C, Girone E
Coppa Italia Serie C, Girone F
Coppa Italia Serie C, Girone G
Coppa Italia Serie C, Girone H
Coppa Italia Serie C, Girone I
Coppa Italia Serie C, Girone L
Coppa Italia
J.League 2
J-League 3
J.League
Premier League
Superliga
Virsliga
Division Nationale
Liga MX, Women
Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
Primera Division, Apertura
U20 League, Apertura
Divizia Nationala
1. CFL
National League
Eredivisie
Primera Division, Apertura
1. MFL
1st Division
2nd Division, avd 1
2nd Division, avd 2
3rd Division, Group 6
Eliteserien
Toppserien, Women
Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura
Primera Division, Clausura
Primera Division, Clausura
Segunda Division
Ekstraklasa
II Liga
III Liga, Group 1
III Liga, Group 2
III Liga, Group 3
III Liga, Group 4
Campeonato de Portugal, Group A
Campeonato de Portugal, Group B
Campeonato de Portugal, Group C
Campeonato de Portugal, Group D
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
U19 Championship, Group North
U19 Championship, Group South
K-League 2
K-League 1
Liga I
Liga 2
Football National League
Premier League
Youth League
League Cup
Superliga
Premier League
2. Liga
Superliga
2nd SNL
PrvaLiga
MTN 8
National First Division
LaLiga
LaLiga 2
U19 Allsvenskan, Norra Relegation
Allsvenskan
Damallsvenskan
Division 1, Norra
Division 1, Södra
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
Division 2, Ostra Gotaland
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
Superettan
Schweizer Cup
Thai League 1
Thai League 2
1. Lig
Super Lig
Major League Soccer
National Women's Soccer League
USL, Championship
USL, League One
Premier League
Primera Division, Intermedio, Serie A
Primera Division, Intermedio, Serie B
PFL
Primera Division, Clausura
V-League 2
V-League
Premier League
Premier Soccer League
Basketball
TBL
IceHockey
Australian Ice Hockey League
Club Friendlies
Boxing
Matchups
Tennis
Cincinnati, USA
Winston Salem, USA
Meerbusch, Germany
Vancouver, Canada, Doubles
Vancouver, Canada
Baja, Singles M-ITF-HUN-03A
Bydgoszcz, Doubles M-ITF-POL-04A
Jakarta, Singles M-ITF-INA-02A
Novi Sad, Singles M-ITF-SRB-04A
Santa Cristina Val Gardena, Singles M-ITF-ITA-18A
Tabarka, Singles M-ITF-TUN-32A
Guayaquil, Singles W-ITF-ECU-02A
Huangshan, Singles W-ITF-CHN-16A
Las Palmas Gran Canaria, Singles W-ITF-ESP-17A
Leipzig, Singles W-ITF-GER-13A
Moscow, Singles W-ITF-RUS-06A
Nairobi, Singles W-ITF-KEN-04A
Oldenzaal, Singles W-ITF-NED-03A
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-33A
Cincinnati, USA, Doubles
New York, USA, Qualifying
New York, USA
AmericanFootball
CFL
NFL Preseason
Baseball
Professional Baseball, Central League
Professional Baseball, Pacific League
Mexican League
KBO League
International League
MLB
Pacific Coast League
AussieRules
AFL
Snooker
China Championship Qualifiers 2019
Rugby
NRL
NSW Cup
Queensland Cup
Super League
Currie Cup
NPC
Queensland Premier Rugby, Playoffs
TableTennis
Bulgaria Open 2019, MS
Bulgaria Open 2019, WS
Cricket
County Championship, Division 1
County Championship, Division 2
Cricket Super League, Women
Karnataka Premier League
ODI Scotland Tri - Series
Badminton
Akita Masters 2019, MD
Akita Masters 2019, MS
Akita Masters 2019, WS
Akita Masters 2019, XD
BeachVolley
FIVB Knokke - Heist 2019, Women
FIVB Knokke - Heist 2019
FIVB Moscow Open 2019, Women
FIVB Moscow Open 2019
German Beach Tour Kuhlungsborn 2019, Women
German Beach Tour Kuhlungsborn 2019
Pesapallo
Superpesis, Playoffs
MMA
UFC 241 - Anaheim
Latest winnings